Реальный Футбол LIVE
Channel@rflive
Лучший информационно-развлекательный канал о футболе 😎⚽️💰Реклама: @five_media🤝По вопросам разбана: @five_media
Member growth
The growth chart appears once our crawler has recorded at least two member checkpoints for this channel. Fresh listings fill in within a few days.
About this channel
Лучший информационно-развлекательный канал о футболе 😎⚽️💰Реклама: @five_media🤝По вопросам разбана: @five_media
Recent posts
Captured from the public channel feed during our last crawl.
🔥 Команда года в АПЛ по версии PFA Кого не хватает? 👇 Реальный Футбол LIVE
🔥 Азербайджанский «Сабах» впервые в истории будет играть в Лиге Чемпионов! Клуб основан в 2017 году. Реальный Футбол LIVE
😎 Бруну Фернандеш признан лучшим игроком года в АПЛ по версии PFA Реальный Футбол LIVE
😅 Вот мы и дождались противостояния Месси и Роналду Реальный Футбол LIVE
🍷 «Аль-Наср» оформил камбэк благодаря дублю Мане Роналду был заменен в перерыве. Реальный Футбол LIVE
Frequently asked questions
How many members does Реальный Футбол LIVE have?
As of our latest crawl on 2026-08-22, the channel reports about 233,000 members. The count refreshes automatically every time we re-check the profile.
How do I join Реальный Футбол LIVE on Telegram?
Tap “Open in Telegram” above — it opens the official t.me page for @rflive, where you can press Join inside Telegram.
Is joining Реальный Футбол LIVE free?
Yes. Public Telegram channels are free to join; only your normal internet data usage applies.
What content does it publish?
The owner describes it as: “Лучший информационно-развлекательный канал о футболе 😎⚽️💰Реклама: @five_media🤝По вопросам разбана: @five_media”