₊˚.༄ (РеСТ)RiRUMi helP。𖦹°‧ 🖇 #rim.help

Channel

@rirumi_help

Распространение материала без отметки запрещён. Реклама, вп: @IFNO_RIRUMIПо любым вопросам можете обратиться к владельцу в личные сообщения: @Sniper_1441 . В случае бана в АНОНИМНЫЙ бот: @RIRUMI_ANON_botОтметка под авторскими обязательна.

personal general🌐 UNKNOWN42.58% sampled ERR○ Outside fresh inventory

Measured performance snapshot

Only crawler-observed values are shown. Missing history stays missing instead of becoming zero.

Browse rankings
Members
5,980
At last successful crawl
Average post views
2,546
Sampled public posts
Sampled ERR
42.58%
Average views ÷ members
7-day growth
Not enough data
Complete 7-day baseline required
30-day growth
Not enough data
Complete 30-day baseline required
90-day growth
Not enough data
Complete 90-day baseline required

Member growth

The growth chart appears once our crawler has recorded at least two member checkpoints for this channel. Fresh listings fill in within a few days.

Data quality passport

Freshness: stale · Classification: automatic · Confidence: 42%

Audience authenticity, audience country and Telegram Ads approval are not verified. Sampled views are not normalized by post age and are not a guarantee of engagement.

Inventory limits: non ad topic; low classification confidence; outside internal inventory; stale profile.

Save or compare this channelClaim or correct this profile

About this channel

Распространение материала без отметки запрещён. Реклама, вп: @IFNO_RIRUMIПо любым вопросам можете обратиться к владельцу в личные сообщения: @Sniper_1441 . В случае бана в АНОНИМНЫЙ бот: @RIRUMI_ANON_botОтметка под авторскими обязательна.

Recent posts

Public feed sample. Captured: 2026-09-21T17:27:43.931100. This is not a live feed.

Привет, я открыла свой НОВЫЙ порт. Буду оч рада подписульки, реакцииям, крч любой поддержки моего творчества ✌🏻 Вот моя первая работа в новом порту, как вам Порт: https://t.me/rirumiport
Channel name was changed to « ₊˚.༄ (РеСТ)RiRUMi helP。𖦹°‧ 🖇 #rim.help »
Канал уходит в рест 😛
ㅤׅ 🤩 ᮬ᷼ ✶ 𝔑ҽᥕ 𝗆αƚ𝖾ɾ𝗂𝖺ს 🥹 🥹 🥹 ㅤׄ  𝇄 𝐑𝘐𝘙𝘜𝘔𝓘 𝘏𝐄𝐋𝘗 🤩 ٬٬ִ 𓈒ֺ 🄷𝗮𝔖𝗵𝘁𝗮𝗀𝘀 ; #рендер #вува — Дения ㅤદ 𝅾ㅤ 𞋭 𝘵𝘰𝘰𝘬 ..? ❜ оставь + в комментариях!  ⳿ ⎾꯭፝‌ ㅤ 🤩 ✧‌ׅ ㅤ𝐑𝑖𝗆 𝘏𝐄𝐋𝘗 ࣪ 🥹 ㅤ ᦏ ☺️ 𝐃𝐌𝐈𝐍 ៸࣪៸ @Jw3s5z ִ꒱ БЕЗ ПОДПИСКИ БРАТЬ ЗАПРЕЩЕНО(!) 𝘳𝘪𝘳𝘶𝘮𝘪 𝘩𝘦𝘭𝘱!
₊˚.༄ (РеСТ)RiRUMi helP。𖦹°‧ 🖇 #rim.help pinned Deleted message

Frequently asked questions

How many members does ₊˚.༄ (РеСТ)RiRUMi helP。𖦹°‧ 🖇 #rim.help have?

As of our latest crawl on 2026-09-05, the channel reports about 5,980 members. The count refreshes automatically every time we re-check the profile.

How do I join ₊˚.༄ (РеСТ)RiRUMi helP。𖦹°‧ 🖇 #rim.help on Telegram?

Tap “Open in Telegram” above — it opens the official t.me page for @rirumi_help, where you can press Join inside Telegram.

Is joining ₊˚.༄ (РеСТ)RiRUMi helP。𖦹°‧ 🖇 #rim.help free?

Yes. Public Telegram channels are free to join; only your normal internet data usage applies.

What content does it publish?

The owner describes it as: “Распространение материала без отметки запрещён. Реклама, вп: @IFNO_RIRUMIПо любым вопросам можете обратиться к владельцу в личные сообщения: @Sniper_1441 . В случае бана в АНОНИМНЫЙ бот: @RIRUMI_ANON_botОтметка под авторскими обязательна.”